Tarnovo Open 3Gun Cup 2009 logo 800x150px




  

Tarnovo Open 3Gun Cup

Registered competitors

Show squads >>


↓ SurnameNameRegion↓ HandgunShotgunRifleSquadReference
Num.
Paid
entry fee
Zahariev Velizar BUL MOD SMA SAO 0 106 Yes
NeLNhzaDZdfzhdzwE lkasm GEO MOD SMA SAS 3 10145
Klecanda Kvido CZE MOD STD SAO 0 10108 Yes
Georgiev Kaloyan BUL MOD STD SAS 2 1075
Radev Radoslav BUL MOD XXX XXX 10111 Yes
Alexandrov George BUL MOD XXX XXX 10124 Yes
Kintov Slavi BUL MOD XXX XXX 10107 Yes
Bachvarov Stefan BUL MOD XXX XXX 10106
Kolev Peter BUL MOD XXX XXX 10135
Bogdanov Ventsislav BUL MOD XXX XXX 0 1096 Yes
Vitanov Mihail BUL MOD XXX XXX 1095
Choranov Borislav BUL MOD XXX XXX 10115
Nikolov Mitko BUL MOD XXX XXX 10116 Yes
Devenyi Peter AUT OPN OPN SAO 5 10105
Rozsa Oliver HUN OPN OPN SAO 5 1078
Csefko Pal HUN OPN OPN SAO 5 1079
Mihtiev Krasimir BUL OPN STD SAO 0 105 Yes
Dimitrov Milen BUL OPN STD SAO 0 1028 Yes
Nikolov Anton BUL OPN STD SAS 2 1072 Yes
Puskash Geza HUN OPN STD SAS 5 1055
Petrov Paskal BUL OPN XXX XXX 1 1034 Yes
Tiankov Angel BUL OPN XXX XXX 10128 Yes
Barzilov Ivan BUL OPN XXX XXX 1 1035 Yes
Marinov Stefan BUL OPN XXX XXX 2 1058
Antonov Viktor BUL OPN XXX XXX 1 1061
Korondan Attila HUN OPN XXX XXX 5 1076
Pazourkova Eva CZE PRD SMA SAO 0 10110 Yes
Nikolova Zornitsa BUL PRD SMA SAS 2 1071 Yes
Ushatyi Iurii UKR PRD SMA SAS 3 1051 Yes
Mihailov Jordan BUL PRD SMA SAS 2 1068 Yes
Stoev Ivan BUL PRD SMA SAS 0 1045 Yes
Streltsov Sergii UKR PRD SMA SAS 3 1050 Yes
Zbaranskyy Vladyslav UKR PRD SMA SAS 3 1049 Yes
Kostova Bogdana BUL PRD STD SAO 0 1080 Yes
Pazourkova Lenka CZE PRD STD SAO 0 10109 Yes
Enchev Lubomir BUL PRD STD SAO 2 1081
Stojchev Alexander BUL PRD STD SAS 4 1067
Stativca Matvei MDA PRD STD SAS 10139
Kolev Kolio BUL PRD STD SAS 4 1093
Tomov Georgi BUL PRD STD SAS 10132
Yelanskiy Igor UKR PRD STD SAS 3 1082 Yes
Stativca Irina MDA PRD STD SAS 10138
Klinchev Yavor BUL PRD STD SAS 4 1091
Steiner Eldar ISR PRD STD SAS 10117
Stojchev Rumen BUL PRD STD SAS 4 1066
Sedy Roman CZE PRD STD SAS 0 101 Yes
Nikov Teodor BUL PRD STD SAS 0 1032 Yes
Cassar Mario MLT PRD STD SAS 5 1089 Yes
Drakov Zdravko BUL PRD XXX SAS 4 1070 Yes
Toporivschii Igor MDA PRD XXX XXX 1 10103
Bossev Radomir BUL PRD XXX XXX 10141
Krumova Malina BUL PRD XXX XXX 0 1054 Yes
Petkova Kristina BUL PRD XXX XXX 1098
Stoyanova Elitsa BUL PRD XXX XXX 10100 Yes
Jekova Ivelina BUL PRD XXX XXX 4 1092
Darakev Rumen BUL PRD XXX XXX 2 1048
Carigradska Nikoleta BUL PRD XXX XXX 10125 Yes
Milev Desislav BUL PRD XXX XXX 2 1059 Yes
Vangelov Veselin BUL PRD XXX XXX 10123 Yes
Marcinek Pavel CZE PRD XXX XXX 10129 Yes
Petkov Yavor BUL PRD XXX XXX 4 1083
Stoianov Stoian BUL PRD XXX XXX 10121 Yes
Bonev Plamen BUL PRD XXX XXX 10102
Borisov Galabin BUL PRD XXX XXX 10113
Monov Nikifor BUL PRD XXX XXX 10114
Ivanov Aleksandar BUL PRD XXX XXX 2 1074 Yes
Topic Marek CZE PRD XXX XXX 10130 Yes
Kostadinov Plamen BUL PRD XXX XXX 10144
Vichkov Ivaylo BUL PRD XXX XXX 10143
Georgiev Krasen BUL PRD XXX XXX 2 1094 Yes
Dimchev Simeon BUL PRD XXX XXX 10142
Zhekov Ognyan BUL PRD XXX XXX 1097
Filipov Alexander BUL PRD XXX XXX 10126 Yes
Iliev Iliyan BUL PRD XXX XXX 1099 Yes
Slavov Svetlozar BUL PRD XXX XXX 10137
AsenovMarinov Stefan BUL PRD XXX XXX 0 10101 Yes
Bossev Ivo BUL PRD XXX XXX 10140
Vasilkovski Tsvetan BUL PRD XXX XXX 4 1090
Steiner Yoram ISR PRD XXX XXX 10118
Bulgak Lev RUS PRD XXX XXX 10120 Yes
Konovalenko Alexey UKR REV SMA SAS 10119 Yes
Petrov Tihomir BUL REV SMA XXX 4 1084
Apostolov Emil BUL REV XXX XXX 10133
Kostadinov Svetoslav BUL STD SMA SAO 0 8888 Yes
Antonov Jivko BUL STD SMA SAS 0 1056 Yes
Romanov Sergiy UKR STD SMA SAS 10122
Jordanov Evgenii BUL STD STD SAO 4 1069
Jankovic Igor SER STD STD SAS 6 1063
Terziski Todor BUL STD STD SAS 10131
Jankovic Goran SER STD STD SAS 6 1065
Szalai Laszlo HUN STD STD SAS 10112
Karpenko Valerii UKR STD STD SAS 3 1053 Yes
Simic Dimitrije SER STD STD SAS 6 1064
Grech Philip MLT STD STD SAS 5 1087 Yes
Farrugia Louis MLT STD STD SAS 5 1088 Yes
Varnai Gabor HUN STD STD SAS 5 1077
Raketic Branislav SER STD STD SAS 6 1062
Mangarov Dimitar BUL STD XXX XXX 1 1022 Yes
Milanov Zlatomir BUL STD XXX XXX 1 1060
Koussev Alexander BUL STD XXX XXX 1 1029
Velchev Peter BUL STD XXX XXX 10134
Markov Metodi BUL STD XXX XXX 0 1057 Yes
Ecker Karol SVK STD XXX XXX 5 10104
Skiparnov Nikolai BUL STD XXX XXX 2 1047 Yes
Georgiev Gospodin BUL STD XXX XXX 10136


Total 105


RegionSum #
AUT 1
BUL 70
CZE 6
GEO 1
HUN 6
ISR 2
MDA 3
MLT 3
RUS 1
SER 4
SVK 1
UKR 7
Handgun
Division
Sum #
MOD 13
OPN 13
PRD 54
REV 3
STD 22
Shotgun
Division
Sum #
OPN 3
SMA 14
STD 32
XXX 56
Rifle
Division
Sum #
SAO 13
SAS 36
XXX 56
CategorySum #
JUNIOR 3
LADY 8
REGULAR 83
SENIOR 8
SSENIOR 3

© Sedina Jiri 2009